Skip to main contentSkip to navigationSkip to search
Logotype

Shareholders

Major shareholders as of March 31, 2024

name of OrGanisationnumber of A-SharesNumber of B-Sharesnumber oF C-Sharesnumber of sharesshare capital, %number of Votesshare of Votes, %
Aktiebolag Grenspecialisten525,000926,34601,451,3467.576,176,34621.92
Edastra AB347,500893,59201,241,0926.474,368,59215.51
Alcur Select03,562,60203,562,60218.583,562,60212.65
Nordnet Pensionsförsäkringar AB01,950,49501,950,49510.171,950,4956.92
Strawberry Capital A/S01,281,30801,281,3086.681,281,3084.55
Cervantes Capital AB127,50000127,5000.671,275,0004.53
Öhman Sweden Microcap0843,3130843,3134.40843,3132.99
Sijoitusrahasto Aktia Nordic Mic0750,0000750,0003.91750,0002.66
Försäkringsbolaget Avanza Pension0743,2500743,2503.88743,2502.64
Thomas Wernhoff0339,1810339,1811.77500,0001.20
Totally 10 biggest
share holders
1,000,00011,290,087012,290,08764.1021,450,90675.57
Micro Systemation AB081,596622,000703,5963.67703,5962.50
Other share holders06,178,31706,178,31732.236,017,49821.93
Totally outstanding shares1,000,00017,550,000622,00019,172,000100.0028,172,000100.00